RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER-LEAGUE. OFFICIAL WEBSITE

Results Rosgosstrakh youth championship

 

Club

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

1

Spartak

 

 

1:1

1:2

2:2

1:2

0:5

1:3

 

4:1

 

1:1

1:1

0:1

3:1

 

4:1

 

1:1

 

1:0

 

1:0

 

4:2

1:1

 

2:5

 

1:1

 

2:1

2

CSKA

2:1

1:1

 

 

3:2

 

 

2:0

1:1

 

4:0

 

1:1

 

2:3

3:1

3:1

1:0

 

0:2

 

5:0

 

0:0

 

3:1

 

1:2

5:0

1:0

3:0

2:0

3

Zenit

2:1

2:2

 

2:3

 

 

 

1:4

2:1

5:2

3:1

 

1:0

 

5:1

 

2:3

3:2

 

1:0

3:0

2:2

 

1:2

1:2

 

 

1:1

0:0

1:3

 

1:2

4

Krasnodar

3:1

5:0

0:2

 

4:1

 

 

 

8:1

2:1

 

2:2

 

2:1

 

1:0

 

1:2

2:1

1:0

2:2

5:0

 

3:0

 

2:2

2:2

 

4:1

1:0

7:1

 

5

Akhmat

1:4

 

 

1:1

2:5

1:2

1:2

1:8

 

 

0:1

3:3

0:0

2:3

3:2

 

3:2

 

2:1

 

 

2:4

0:1

 

1:3

 

0:0

4:4

 

1:2

 

1:2

6

Rostov

1:1

 

 

0:4

 

1:3

2:2

 

3:3

1:0

 

 

3:0

0:1

1:1

 

3:1

 

2:0

0:0

 

1:0

1:0

2:2

3:1

 

3:1

0:3

 

1:2

 

0:1

7

FC Ufa

1:0

1:1

 

1:1

 

0:1

1:2

 

3:2

0:0

1:0

0:3

 

 

2:0

 

1:4

 

0:2

0:0

4:0

4:0

 

2:3

3:1

 

 

0:0

 

2:1

 

0:2

8

Lokomotiv

 

1:3

1:3

3:2

 

1:5

0:1

 

 

2:3

 

1:1

 

0:2

 

 

3:2

1:1

2:1

 

2:0

 

4:0

2:1

1:1

 

0:0

 

2:4

2:1

4:0

6:0

9

Rubin

 

1:4

0:1

1:3

2:3

3:2

2:1

 

 

2:3

 

1:3

 

4:1

1:1

2:3

 

 

2:1

 

3:1

 

4:1

 

2:1

2:4

2:3

 

1:0

 

5:0

2:1

10

Amkar

 

1:1

2:0

 

0:1

 

0:1

1:2

 

1:2

0:0

0:2

0:0

2:0

 

1:2

 

1:2

 

 

5:1

 

0:0

1:2

 

2:2

2:0

1:4

5:2

 

1:0

 

11

Ural

 

0:1

0:5

 

2:2

0:3

0:5

2:2

4:2

 

0:1

 

0:4

0:4

 

0:2

 

1:3

 

1:5

 

 

1:3

 

0:1

0:2

0:2

1:5

1:0

 

1:2

 

12

Anji

 

0:1

0:0

 

2:1

 

0:3

 

 

1:0

2:2

0:1

3:2

 

1:2

0:4

 

1:4

2:1

0:0

 

3:1

 

 

2:1

 

0:3

0:2

 

0:1

5:0

0:0

13

Arsenal (Т)

1:1

2:4

1:3

 

 

2:1

2:2

 

 

3:1

 

1:3

 

1:3

 

1:1

4:2

1:2

2:2

 

2:0

1:0

 

1:2

 

 

1:3

 

1:1

0:2

1:2

2:2

14

Dynamo

5:2

 

2:1

 

1:1

 

 

2:2

4:4

0:0

3:0

1:3

0:0

 

 

0:0

 

3:2

4:1

0:2

5:1

2:0

2:0

3:0

 

3:1

 

 

3:1

 

3:0

 

15

Tosno

1:1

 

0:1

0:5

3:1

0:0

0:1

1:4

2:1

 

2:1

 

1:2

 

1:2

4:2

 

0:1

 

2:5

 

0:1

1:0

 

2:0

1:1

 

1:3

 

 

0:0

 

16

SKA-Khabarovsk

1:2

 

0:2

0:3

2:1

 

 

1:7

2:1

 

1:0

 

2:0

 

0:6

0:4

1:2

0:5

 

0:1

 

2:1

0:0

0:5

2:2

2:1

 

0:3

 

0:0