RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER-LEAGUE. OFFICIAL WEBSITE

Korotkov Vladimir Petrovich

History of transfers

club

structure post FROM TO
FC «Lokomotiv» Moscow
Governing 12.07.2017
FC «Lokomotiv» Moscow
Governing Advisor to the President - Team Supervisor 27.07.2016 01.06.2017
FC «Lokomotiv» Moscow
Governing Assistant to the President – Chief of Team Administration 08.07.2015 31.05.2016
FC «Lokomotiv» Moscow
Governing Assistant to the President - Head of the Team 16.07.2014 08.06.2015
FC «Lokomotiv» Moscow
Governing 10.07.2013 31.05.2014
FC «Lokomotiv» Moscow
Governing 16.07.2012 05.06.2013
FC «Lokomotiv» Moscow
Governing Assistant of the President 03.02.2011 02.06.2012
FC «Lokomotiv» Moscow
Governing 19.02.2010 25.09.2010
FC «Lokomotiv» Moscow
Governing 03.03.2009 25.09.2009
FC «Lokomotiv» Moscow
Main 07.03.2008 25.09.2008
FC «Lokomotiv» Moscow
Main 07.03.2007 25.09.2007
FC «Lokomotiv» Moscow
Main 06.03.2006 25.09.2006
FC «Lokomotiv» Moscow
Main 27.02.2005 25.09.2005
FC «Lokomotiv» Moscow
Main 27.02.2004 25.09.2004
FC «Lokomotiv» Moscow
Main 11.03.2003 25.09.2003
FC «Lokomotiv» Moscow
Main 06.03.2002 25.09.2002