RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER-LEAGUE. OFFICIAL WEBSITE

Luchaev Sergey Aleksandrovich

History of transfers

club

structure post FROM TO
FC Arsenal
Governing 05.07.2017
FC Arsenal
Governing Deputy CEO 25.07.2016 01.06.2017
FC Arsenal
Governing Deputy CEO 25.06.2015 31.05.2016
FC Arsenal
Governing Deputy CEO 17.07.2014 08.06.2015
FC Arsenal
Governing 04.07.2013 31.05.2014