RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER-LEAGUE. OFFICIAL WEBSITE

Khakunov Nurbiy

History of transfers

club

structure post FROM TO
FC «Krasnodar» Krasnodar
Governing 30.06.2017
FC «Krasnodar» Krasnodar
Governing Deputy CEO 06.07.2016 01.06.2017
FC «Krasnodar» Krasnodar
Governing Deputy CEO 10.07.2014 08.06.2015
FC «Krasnodar» Krasnodar
Main Head of the Team 15.08.2013 26.02.2014
FC «Krasnodar» Krasnodar
Governing 09.07.2013 15.08.2013
FC «Krasnodar» Krasnodar
Governing 20.07.2012 05.06.2013
FC «Krasnodar» Krasnodar
Main 20.07.2012 05.06.2013
FC «Krasnodar» Krasnodar
Governing Team Manager 03.03.2011 02.06.2012