RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER-LEAGUE. OFFICIAL WEBSITE

Abdulaev Said

History of transfers

club

structure post FROM TO
FC «Anji»
Governing 27.06.2017
FC «Anji»
Governing 09.02.2017 01.06.2017
FC «Anji»
Governing Executive Officer 10.02.2011 31.12.2011
FC «Anji»
Governing 10.02.2011 02.06.2012
FC «Anji»
Governing 12.02.2010 25.09.2010
FC «Anji»
Governing 26.03.2009 25.09.2009
FC «Anji»
Governing 25.03.2008 25.09.2008
FC «Anji»
Governing 20.03.2007 25.09.2007
FC «Anji»
Governing 24.03.2006 25.09.2006