RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER-LEAGUE. OFFICIAL WEBSITE

Karpin Valeriy

History of transfers

club

structure post FROM TO
Torpedo Armavir
Main Head Coach 10.07.2015 31.05.2016
Torpedo Armavir
Main Head Coach 10.07.2015 31.05.2016
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main 12.07.2013 20.03.2014
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main 12.07.2013 20.03.2014
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main 22.01.2013 05.06.2013
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main 22.01.2013 05.06.2013
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing 18.07.2012 21.01.2013
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing 18.07.2012 21.01.2013
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main 14.02.2011 02.06.2012
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing Chief Executive Officer 14.02.2011 31.12.2011
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main Head Coach 14.02.2011 31.12.2011
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main 17.02.2010 25.09.2010
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main 17.02.2010 30.11.2010
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing 04.03.2009 25.09.2009
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing 04.03.2009 25.09.2009
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing 03.09.2008 25.09.2008
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing Chief Executive Officer 03.09.2008 25.09.2008