RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER-LEAGUE. OFFICIAL WEBSITE

Fedoseev Aleksandr

History of transfers

club

structure post FROM TO
FC «Akhmat» Grozny
Governing 21.06.2017
FC «Terek» Grozny
Governing Manager 28.06.2016 01.06.2017
FC «Terek» Grozny
Governing Manager 06.07.2015 31.05.2016
FC «Terek» Grozny
Governing Manager 31.07.2014 08.06.2015
FC «Terek» Grozny
Governing 09.07.2013 31.05.2014
FC «Terek» Grozny
Governing 19.07.2012 05.06.2013
FC «Terek» Grozny
Governing 02.03.2011 02.06.2012
PFC «Krylia Sovetov» Samara
Governing 11.03.2010 22.07.2010
PFC «Krylia Sovetov» Samara
Governing 19.02.2009 25.09.2009
PFC «Krylia Sovetov» Samara
Governing 03.03.2008 15.05.2008
PFC «Krylia Sovetov» Samara
Governing 05.03.2005 25.09.2005
PFC «Krylia Sovetov» Samara
Governing 10.03.2004 25.09.2004
PFC «Krylia Sovetov» Samara
Governing 26.02.2003 25.09.2003
PFC «Krylia Sovetov» Samara
Governing 07.03.2002 25.09.2002