RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER-LEAGUE. OFFICIAL WEBSITE

Valiakhmetov Firdinant

History of transfers

club

structure post FROM TO
FC «Rubin» Kazan
Governing 13.07.2017
FC «Rubin» Kazan
Governing Head of Security Service 05.07.2016 01.06.2017
FC «Rubin» Kazan
Governing Head of Security 09.12.2015 31.05.2016
FC «Rubin» Kazan
Governing Assistant to the Head of Security Service 08.07.2015 08.12.2015
FC «Rubin» Kazan
Governing 04.07.2013 31.05.2014
FC «Rubin» Kazan
Governing 05.03.2011 02.06.2012
FC «Rubin» Kazan
Governing 05.03.2011 31.12.2011
FC «Rubin» Kazan
Governing 17.02.2010 25.09.2010
FC «Rubin» Kazan
Governing 06.03.2009 25.09.2009
FC «Rubin» Kazan
Main 10.03.2008 25.09.2008