RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER-LEAGUE. OFFICIAL WEBSITE

Rodionov Sergey

History of transfers

club

structure post FROM TO
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing 12.07.2017
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing Chief Executive Officer 13.07.2016 01.06.2017
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Chief Executive 26.06.2015 31.05.2016
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing Chief Executive 02.06.2015 08.06.2015
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main 25.02.2010 25.09.2010
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main 25.02.2010 30.11.2010
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main 04.03.2009 30.11.2009
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main 04.03.2009 25.09.2009
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main 03.03.2008 25.09.2008
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main 14.02.2007 25.09.2007
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main 14.02.2007 30.11.2007
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main 30.06.2006 25.09.2006
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main 30.06.2006 30.11.2006
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Youth championship 30.03.2006 29.06.2006
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main 10.03.2006 29.06.2006
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Youth championship 01.03.2005 25.09.2005
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main 01.03.2005 24.11.2005
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Youth championship 10.09.2004 25.09.2004
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main 09.09.2004 25.11.2004
FC «Anji»
Main 26.03.2004 09.09.2004
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Youth championship 12.03.2003 25.09.2003
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main 12.03.2003 27.11.2003
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Main 05.03.2002 21.11.2002
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Youth championship 05.03.2002 25.09.2002