RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER-LEAGUE. OFFICIAL WEBSITE

Denisevich Yuriy

History of transfers

club

structure post FROM TO
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing 13.07.2017
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing Finance Director 13.07.2016 01.06.2017
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing Finance Director 13.07.2015 31.05.2016
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing Finance Director 10.07.2015 31.05.2016
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing Finance Director 09.07.2014 08.06.2015
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing 12.07.2013 31.05.2014
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing 18.07.2012 05.06.2013
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing Executive Officer 14.02.2011 02.06.2012
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing 17.02.2010 25.09.2010
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing 04.03.2009 25.09.2009
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing 03.03.2008 25.09.2008
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing 14.02.2007 25.09.2007
FC «Spartak-Moskva»
Governing 30.03.2006 25.09.2006