RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER-LEAGUE. OFFICIAL WEBSITE

Pipenko Mihail

History of transfers

club

structure post FROM TO
FC«Rostov» Rostov-on-Don
Main 07.07.2017
FC«Rostov» Rostov-on-Don
Main Head of the Team 21.07.2016 01.06.2017
FC«Rostov» Rostov-on-Don
Main Head of the Team 16.07.2015 31.05.2016
FC«Rostov» Rostov-on-Don
Main Head of the Team 06.03.2015 08.06.2015
FC«Rostov» Rostov-on-Don
Main Administrator 08.08.2014 05.03.2015
FC«Rostov» Rostov-on-Don
Governing Head of the Team 18.07.2014 07.08.2014
FC«Rostov» Rostov-on-Don
Main 10.07.2013 31.05.2014
FC«Rostov» Rostov-on-Don
Main 16.07.2012 05.06.2013
FC«Rostov» Rostov-on-Don
Governing 17.02.2011 02.06.2012
FC«Rostov» Rostov-on-Don
Governing Team Manager 17.02.2011 31.12.2011
FC«Rostov» Rostov-on-Don
Main 10.02.2010 25.09.2010
FC«Rostov» Rostov-on-Don
Main 12.03.2009 25.09.2009
FC«Rostov» Rostov-on-Don
Main 26.02.2007 25.09.2007
FC«Rostov» Rostov-on-Don
Main 28.02.2005 25.09.2005
FC«Rostov» Rostov-on-Don
Main 03.03.2004 25.09.2004
FC«Rostov» Rostov-on-Don
Main 11.03.2003 25.09.2003