RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER-LEAGUE. OFFICIAL WEBSITE

MATCHCENTRE

SOGAZ-Russian Championship 2013/2014, 9th tour, № 66

21.09.2013 13:30
«Arena Khimki» Khimki / 9279 viewers

59'

Noboa Tello (16)

51'

N'Doie (33)

74'

Samedov (19)

90'+

Tkachev (77)

Dynamo Lokomotiv FIRST TEAMS

Gabulov (55) gk

 

Abaev (81) gk

Granat (13) mf

 

Denisov (29) mf

Wilkshire (23) mf

 

Shishkin (49) mf

Lomic (32) mf

 

Durica (28) mf

74' Douglas (5) mf

 

Corluka (14) mf

81' Denisov (27) def

 

90' Samedov (19) def

Noboa Tello (16) def

 

Tarasov (23) def

76' Ionov (99) def

 

Boussoufa (11) def

Dzsudzsak (7) def

 

70' Diarra (85) def

Kokorin (91) fw

 

46' Obinna (13) fw

89' Voronin (10) fw

 

N'Doie (33) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Shunin (1) gk

 

Kreshich (22) gk

Frolov (19) gk

 

Yanbaev (55) mf

Fernandez (6) mf

 

Burlak (5) mf

Rotenberg (28) mf

 

Belyaev (51) mf

Chicherin (44) mf

 

Ozdoev (27) def

76' Samba (84) mf

 

90' Tkachev (77) def

Kasaev (11) def

 

70' Tigorev (26) def

Yusupov (8) def

 

Kaisedo Korozo (25) def

Zobnin (47) def

 

Miranchuk (59) def

Dyadyun (25) fw

 

Pavlyuchenko (9) fw

81' Smolov (9) fw

 

46' Maicon (7) fw

89' Kuranyi (22) fw

 

COACHES

Petrescu Dan Vasile

 

Koutchouk Leonid

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Karasyov Sergey Gennadevich (Moscow)

assistant referee:
Mosyakin Dmitriy Borisovich (Moscow)

assistant referee:
Deushev Rinat Halimovich (Moscow)

Reserve referee:
Cheltsov Dmitriy Vyacheslavovich (Moscow)

Delegate:
Barkalov Pyotr Vladimirovich (Moscow)

Inspector:
Spirin Aleksey Nikolaevich (Moscow)

Chronology of events

20'

Lokomotiv

Denisov (29) disruption

22'

Dynamo

Lomic (32) rude

27'

Dynamo

Wilkshire (23) rude

45'

Dynamo

Dzsudzsak (7) behavior

45'

Lokomotiv

Tarasov (23) behavior

46'

Lokomotiv

Obinna (13) - Maicon (7)

51'

Lokomotiv

N'Doie (33)

59'

Dynamo

Noboa Tello (16)

70'

Lokomotiv

Diarra (85) - Tigorev (26)

74'

Lokomotiv

Samedov (19) penalty

74'

Dynamo

Douglas (5) last hope foul

76'

Dynamo

Ionov (99) - Samba (84)

77'

Lokomotiv

Corluka (14) disruption

80'

Dynamo

Denisov (27) rude

81'

Dynamo

Denisov (27) - Smolov (9)

89'

Dynamo

Voronin (10) - Kuranyi (22)

90'

Lokomotiv

Samedov (19) - Tkachev (77)

90'+

Lokomotiv

Tkachev (77)

Final score