RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER-LEAGUE. OFFICIAL WEBSITE

MATCHCENTRE

SOGAZ-Russian Championship 2013/2014, 3rd tour, № 20

27.07.2013 13:30
«Arena Khimki» Khimki / 16714 viewers

80'

Voronin (10)

12'

Yakovlev (14)

30'

Emenike (29)

42'

Jurado Marin (19)

Dynamo Spartak FIRST TEAMS

Shunin (1) gk

 

Pesyakov (30) gk

Fernandez (6) mf

 

Parshivlyuk (4) mf

Granat (13) mf

 

Bocchetti (33) mf

Wilkshire (23) mf

 

Kombarov (23) def

Lomic (32) mf

 

Glushakov (88) def

Kasaev (11) def

 

R.Karioka (6) def

Noboa Tello (16) def

 

70' Mak Gidi (8) def

Yusupov (8) def

 

Jurado Marin (19) def

16' Zobnin (47) def

 

59' Тино (5) def

88' Smolov (9) fw

 

81' Yakovlev (14) fw

64' Solomatin (14) fw

 

Emenike (29) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Berezovskiy (18) gk

 

Mitryushkin (12) gk

Frolov (19) gk

 

Makeev (34) mf

Rotenberg (28) mf

 

Suhi (17) mf

Epuryanu (15) mf

 

59' Insaurral'de (2) mf

Chicherin (44) mf

 

81' Bilyaletdinov (25) def

Shitov (4) mf

 

Kombarov (7) def

Floresku (21) def

 

Timofeev (40) def

Gatagov (17) def

 

CHel'strem (21) def

88' Sobolev (56) def

 

70' Ozbiliz (11) def

64' Dyadyun (25) fw

 

Krotov (57) fw

16' Voronin (10) fw

 

Movsisyan (10) fw

Panyukov (93) fw

 

COACHES

Petrescu Dan Vasile

 

Karpin Valeriy

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Egorov Aleksandr Anatolevich (Saransk)

assistant referee:
Kalugin Tihon Vladimirovich (Moscow)

assistant referee:
Pisanko Igor Vladimirovich (Novosibirsk)

Delegate:
Razinskiy Aleksandr Borisovich (Moscow)

Inspector:
(Moscow)

Chronology of events

7'

Spartak

Jurado Marin (19)

9'

Dynamo

Granat (13) disruption

12'

Spartak

Yakovlev (14)

16'

Dynamo

Zobnin (47) - Voronin (10)

19'

Dynamo

Lomic (32) rude

28'

Spartak

Mak Gidi (8) disruption

30'

Spartak

Emenike (29)

42'

Spartak

Jurado Marin (19)

44'

Spartak

Bocchetti (33) behavior

59'

Spartak

Тино (5) - Insaurral'de (2)

62'

Dynamo

Voronin (10) rude

64'

Dynamo

Solomatin (14) - Dyadyun (25)

70'

Spartak

Mak Gidi (8) - Ozbiliz (11)

72'

Dynamo

Fernandez (6) rude

80'

Dynamo

Voronin (10) penalty

81'

Spartak

Yakovlev (14) - Bilyaletdinov (25)

88'

Dynamo

Smolov (9) - Sobolev (56)

90'+

Dynamo

Wilkshire (23) rude

Final score