RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER-LEAGUE. OFFICIAL WEBSITE

MATCHCENTRE

ROSGOSSTRAKH Youth Championship 2016/2017, 19th tour, № 152

01.12.2017 15:00
Khimki / 50 viewers

26'

Grulev (20)

67'

Latsaevich (99)

Dynamo Rostov FIRST TEAMS

Kosarevskiy (35) gk

 

Ermakov (79) gk

46' Kalugin (26) mf

 

Khristis (96) mf

Nenakhov (22) mf

 

Sukhomlinov (87) mf

Lipovoy (78) mf

 

Zakharov (63) mf

Kalachev (54) mf

 

Neskoromnyi (60) mf

46' Kuzmin (96) def

 

73' Sidenko (70) def

79' Grulev (20) def

 

85' Zabrodin (37) def

81' Slepov (79) def

 

Veber (71) def

80' Moskvichev (65) def

 

75' Mkrtchyan (74) def

87' Pogrebnyak (9) fw

 

61' Karnuta (47) def

69' Latsaevich (99) fw

 

63' Petrov (83) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Zirikov (16) gk

 

Aydarov (48) gk

46' Evgenyev (24) mf

 

85' Skrynnik (42) mf

81' Panin (52) mf

 

63' Volkov (92) mf

46' Denisov (71) mf

 

73' Osinov (81) mf

Zorin (62) mf

 

61' Yaroshenko (9) def

80' Tses (67) mf

 

Larchenkov (41) def

69' Chelidze (68) def

 

75' Livadnov (73) fw

Obolskiy (92) fw

 

87' Burykin (55) fw

 

79' Ageev (63) fw

 

Krokhin (64) fw

 

COACHES

Kovardaev Nikolay Nikolaevich

 

Maslov Aleksandr Vladimirovich

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Bulanov Evgeniy Aleksandrovich (Saransk)

assistant referee:
Pohlebin Maksim Aleksandrovich (Moscow)

assistant referee:
Falov Vladimir Pavlovich (Moscow)

Reserve referee:
Saharov Nikita Sergeevich (Moscow)

Inspector:
Gonchar Aleksandr Vladimirovich (Sochi)

Chronology of events

7'

Dynamo

Pogrebnyak (9)

7'

Dynamo

Pogrebnyak (9) Отбит вратарем

26'

Dynamo

Grulev (20)

33'

Rostov

Zabrodin (37) rude

46'

Dynamo

Kuzmin (96) - Denisov (71)

46'

Dynamo

Kalugin (26) - Evgenyev (24)

53'

Rostov

Sukhomlinov (87) behavior

61'

Rostov

Karnuta (47) - Yaroshenko (9)

63'

Rostov

Petrov (83) - Volkov (92)

67'

Dynamo

Latsaevich (99)

68'

Rostov

Volkov (92) rude

69'

Dynamo

Latsaevich (99) - Chelidze (68)

73'

Rostov

Sidenko (70) - Osinov (81)

75'

Rostov

Mkrtchyan (74) - Livadnov (73)

79'

Dynamo

Grulev (20) - Ageev (63)

80'

Dynamo

Moskvichev (65) - Tses (67)

81'

Dynamo

Slepov (79) - Panin (52)

85'

Rostov

Zabrodin (37) - Skrynnik (42)

87'

Dynamo

Pogrebnyak (9) - Burykin (55)

90'+

Rostov

Veber (71) rude

Final score