RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER-LEAGUE. OFFICIAL WEBSITE

MATCHCENTRE

ROSGOSSTRAKH Youth Championship 2016/2017, 18th tour, № 138

26.11.2017 08:00
«Stadium n.a. V.Lenin» Khabarovsk / 50 viewers

18'

Andriuhin (56)

49'

Dolgov (47)

61'

Galadzhan (57)

68'

Chikanchi (79)

78'

Rubtsov (78)

90'

Rubtsov (78)

SKA-Khabarovsk Lokomotiv FIRST TEAMS

Agafonov (41) gk

 

82' Lobantsev (41) gk

Kuchin (49) mf

 

Lapshov (42) mf

Lyubimov (52) mf

 

78' Vulfov (44) mf

Safronov (58) mf

 

78' Poyarkov (71) mf

Makimenko (96) def

 

Andriuhin (56) mf

85' Golovatyuk (46) def

 

78' Shigorev (38) def

76' Zotov (57) def

 

78' Rybchinskiy (94) def

59' Lomachenko (51) def

 

Dorofeev (89) def

73' Slesarev (61) def

 

67' Sharov (86) def

Agaronyan (97) fw

 

Galadzhan (57) fw

76' Dyachenko (20) fw

 

59' Dolgov (47) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Mitrofanov (54) gk

 

82' Landakov (63) gk

76' Blokhin (43) mf

 

78' Zheltikov (72) mf

Kalinin (60) mf

 

78' Botaka-Ioboma (80) mf

73' - 88' Bobrovskiy (45) def

 

78' Ponikarov (39) def

Bryukhanov (65) def

 

67' Stukalov (58) def

88' Golovashkin (56) def

 

78' Rubtsov (78) fw

59' Stepanenko (62) def

 

59' Chikanchi (79) fw

85' Tsarev (63) def

 

76' Knyazev (99) def

 

COACHES

Lenivkin Sergey

 

Katasonov Aleksandr

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Koreckiy Oleg Gennadevich (Ramenskoye)

assistant referee:
Laletin Aleksandr (Khabarovsk)

assistant referee:
Ponomarev Ilya Anatolevich (Khabarovsk)

Reserve referee:
Magzhanov Evgeniy Alekseevich (Khabarovsk)

Inspector:
Ivanov Nikolay Vladimirovich (Saint Petersburg)

Chronology of events

18'

Lokomotiv

Andriuhin (56)

49'

Lokomotiv

Dolgov (47)

59'

SKA-Khabarovsk

Lomachenko (51) - Stepanenko (62)

59'

Lokomotiv

Dolgov (47) - Chikanchi (79)

61'

Lokomotiv

Galadzhan (57)

67'

Lokomotiv

Sharov (86) - Stukalov (58)

68'

Lokomotiv

Chikanchi (79)

73'

SKA-Khabarovsk

Slesarev (61) - Bobrovskiy (45)

74'

Lokomotiv

Vulfov (44) rude

76'

SKA-Khabarovsk

Zotov (57) - Blokhin (43)

76'

SKA-Khabarovsk

Dyachenko (20) - Knyazev (99)

78'

Lokomotiv

Rubtsov (78)

78'

Lokomotiv

Poyarkov (71) - Botaka-Ioboma (80)

78'

Lokomotiv

Rybchinskiy (94) - Rubtsov (78)

78'

Lokomotiv

Shigorev (38) - Zheltikov (72)

78'

Lokomotiv

Vulfov (44) - Ponikarov (39)

82'

Lokomotiv

Lobantsev (41) - Landakov (63)

83'

Lokomotiv

Zheltikov (72) rude

85'

SKA-Khabarovsk

Golovatyuk (46) - Tsarev (63)

88'

SKA-Khabarovsk

Bobrovskiy (45) - Golovashkin (56)

90'

Lokomotiv

Rubtsov (78)

Final score