RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER-LEAGUE. OFFICIAL WEBSITE

MATCHCENTRE

ROSGOSSTRAKH Youth Championship 2016/2017, 16th tour, № 127

02.11.2017 11:00
Sysert / 128 viewers

23'

Katrich (77)

39'

Burykin (55)

Ural Dynamo FIRST TEAMS

Zharikov (24) gk

 

84' Zirikov (16) gk

79' Kochnev (22) mf

 

Nenakhov (22) mf

Gorin (40) mf

 

71' Panin (52) mf

Dinga (5) mf

 

Denisov (71) mf

Berdnikov (46) mf

 

Kalachev (54) mf

84' Fakhrutdinov (36) mf

 

Zorin (62) mf

84' Bilonog (58) def

 

37' Katrich (77) def

Golubtsov (43) def

 

74' Grulev (20) def

63' Kirillov (75) def

 

Demyanov (56) def

90' Galimov (65) def

 

90' Latsaevich (99) fw

Belous (42) fw

 

70' Burykin (55) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Mamin (71) gk

 

84' Kosarevskiy (35) gk

Vlasenko (55) mf

 

71' Tses (67) mf

Borovkov (21) mf

 

74' Gomanyuk (57) def

84' Karabanov (37) mf

 

Slepov (79) def

84' Sheptiy (69) def

 

37' Chelidze (68) def

79' Isaelyan (51) def

 

90' Obolskiy (92) fw

Chizhkov (34) def

 

70' Ageev (63) fw

Yashkin (30) def

 

Kobzev (64) def

 

63' Nekrasov (81) def

 

90' Tatarinov (35) fw

 

COACHES

Galimov Mikhail Mihaylovich

 

Kovardaev Nikolay Nikolaevich

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Bobrovskiy Yan Aleksandrovich (Saint Petersburg)

assistant referee:
Papanov Pavel Alekseevich ()

assistant referee:
Bulatov Evgeniy Andreevich ()

Reserve referee:
Shevenionov Egor Dmitrievich (Ekaterinburg)

Inspector:
Malyy Eduard Evgenevich (Volgograd)

Chronology of events

11'

Dynamo

Latsaevich (99) disruption

23'

Dynamo

Katrich (77) penalty

27'

Dynamo

Zorin (62) rude

29'

Ural

Fakhrutdinov (36) rude

37'

Dynamo

Katrich (77) - Chelidze (68)

39'

Dynamo

Burykin (55)

41'

Ural

Bilonog (58) behavior

59'

Ural

Golubtsov (43) disruption

63'

Ural

Kirillov (75) - Nekrasov (81)

69'

Dynamo

Grulev (20) simulation

70'

Dynamo

Burykin (55) - Ageev (63)

71'

Dynamo

Panin (52) - Tses (67)

74'

Dynamo

Grulev (20) - Gomanyuk (57)

79'

Ural

Kochnev (22) - Isaelyan (51)

81'

Ural

Belous (42) rude

84'

Ural

Bilonog (58) - Sheptiy (69)

84'

Ural

Fakhrutdinov (36) - Karabanov (37)

84'

Dynamo

Zirikov (16) - Kosarevskiy (35)

90'

Ural

Galimov (65) - Tatarinov (35)

90'

Dynamo

Latsaevich (99) - Obolskiy (92)

90'+

Ural

Isaelyan (51) rude

Final score