RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER-LEAGUE. OFFICIAL WEBSITE

MATCHCENTRE

ROSGOSSTRAKH Youth Championship 2016/2017, 14th tour, № 108

20.10.2017 15:00
«Rubin» Ground №1 Kazan / 200 viewers

45'

Goldobin (53)

49'

Akhmetov (85)

53'

Obolskiy (90)

57'

Lutsenko (48)

90'

Lutsenko (48)

Rubin Dynamo FIRST TEAMS

76' Akmurzin (16) gk

 

Zirikov (16) gk

78' Mikhaylov (82) mf

 

Nenakhov (22) mf

46' Shabanov (94) mf

 

Evgenyev (24) mf

Gubanov (47) mf

 

64' Panin (52) mf

70' Makhatadze (70) def

 

Denisov (71) mf

90' Akhmetov (85) def

 

58' Kuzmin (96) def

Badriev (57) def

 

Demyanov (56) def

Yakovlev (89) def

 

79' Slepov (79) def

46' Shekari Ghezelghayeh (77) def

 

Moskvichev (65) def

70' Goldobin (53) fw

 

90' Lutsenko (48) fw

Makeev (54) fw

 

Obolskiy (90) fw

SUBSTITUTES

78' Tushev (38) gk

 

Kosarevskiy (35) gk

Gavrilov (42) mf

 

79' Kalachev (54) mf

46' Karnaukhov (12) mf

 

58' Tses (67) mf

70' Sharafeev (92) def

 

64' Gomanyuk (57) def

46' Kovalik (62) def

 

Chelidze (68) def

Nikolaev (48) def

 

Obolskiy (92) fw

70' Alukaev (87) def

 

90' Burykin (55) fw

90' Scherbin (29) def

 

Arutunyan (56) fw

 

COACHES

Sharonov Roman Sergeevich

 

Kovardaev Nikolay Nikolaevich

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Shishkin Pavel Alekseevich (Tambov)

assistant referee:
Kuzin Aleksey Vladimirovich (Kazan)

assistant referee:
Geychuk Kirill Igorevich (Kazan)

Reserve referee:
Ziyazdinov Vladislav Rustamovich (Kazan)

Inspector:
Gonchar Aleksandr Vladimirovich (Sochi)

Chronology of events

28'

Rubin

Makhatadze (70) behavior

45'

Rubin

Goldobin (53)

46'

Rubin

Shabanov (94) - Karnaukhov (12)

46'

Rubin

Shekari Ghezelghayeh (77) - Kovalik (62)

49'

Rubin

Akhmetov (85) penalty

53'

Dynamo

Obolskiy (90)

54'

Rubin

Akmurzin (16) behavior

54'

Dynamo

Obolskiy (90) behavior

57'

Dynamo

Lutsenko (48)

58'

Dynamo

Kuzmin (96) - Tses (67)

64'

Dynamo

Panin (52) - Gomanyuk (57)

70'

Rubin

Makhatadze (70) - Alukaev (87)

70'

Rubin

Goldobin (53) - Sharafeev (92)

76'

Rubin

Akmurzin (16) rude

78'

Rubin

Mikhaylov (82) - Tushev (38)

79'

Dynamo

Slepov (79) - Kalachev (54)

90'

Dynamo

Lutsenko (48)

90'

Dynamo

Burykin (55) rude

90'

Rubin

Akhmetov (85) - Scherbin (29)

90'

Dynamo

Lutsenko (48) - Burykin (55)

Final score