RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER-LEAGUE. OFFICIAL WEBSITE

MATCHCENTRE

ROSGOSSTRAKH Youth Championship 2016/2017, 4th tour, № 26

04.08.2017 19:00
«Lokomotiv» SSG Moscow / 80 viewers

14'

Galadzhan (57)

56'

Rubtsov (78)

81'

Ignatenko (65)

87'

Rubtsov (78)

Lokomotiv SKA-Khabarovsk FIRST TEAMS

87' Lobantsev (41) gk

 

90' Soromytko (29) gk

Margasov (34) mf

 

74' Arshanskiy (42) mf

Vulfov (44) mf

 

87' Kuchin (49) mf

87' Gyurdzhan (43) mf

 

69' Lyubimov (52) mf

Andriuhin (56) mf

 

Safronov (58) mf

Shigorev (38) def

 

Makimenko (96) def

84' Dorofeev (89) def

 

32' Bobrovskiy (45) def

59' Mironov (83) def

 

84' Golovatyuk (46) def

46' Galadzhan (57) fw

 

Zotov (57) def

50' Chikanchi (79) fw

 

Agaronyan (97) fw

76' Dolgov (47) fw

 

Dyachenko (20) fw

SUBSTITUTES

87' Sychev (54) gk

 

90' Agafonov (41) gk

84' Sholkh (93) mf

 

69' Blokhin (43) mf

Gubochkin (95) mf

 

87' Gulm (47) mf

Tarasov (52) mf

 

69' Golovashkin (56) def

87' Koltyapin (75) mf

 

74' Lomachenko (51) def

76' Karapuzov (76) def

 

32' - 69' Slesarev (61) def

59' Stukalov (58) def

 

84' Stepanenko (62) def

Chernyi (96) def

 

46' Ignatenko (65) def

 

50' Rubtsov (78) fw

 

Patsekin (46) fw

 

Sarksyan (90) fw

 

COACHES

Daev Vyacheslav

 

Poddubskiy Mihail Alekseevich

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Bobrovskiy Yan Aleksandrovich (Saint Petersburg)

assistant referee:
Sobolev- Maksim Olegovich (Moscow)

assistant referee:
Valieva Sabina Ravilevna (Moscow)

Reserve referee:
Kozyreva Ekaterina Romanovna (Moscow)

Inspector:
Polishkis Mihail Sergeevich (Moscow)

Chronology of events

14'

Lokomotiv

Galadzhan (57)

27'

SKA-Khabarovsk

Agaronyan (97) rude

32'

SKA-Khabarovsk

Bobrovskiy (45) - Slesarev (61)

38'

SKA-Khabarovsk

Dyachenko (20) rude

46'

Lokomotiv

Galadzhan (57) - Ignatenko (65)

50'

Lokomotiv

Chikanchi (79) - Rubtsov (78)

56'

Lokomotiv

Rubtsov (78)

59'

Lokomotiv

Mironov (83) - Stukalov (58)

69'

SKA-Khabarovsk

Slesarev (61) - Golovashkin (56)

69'

SKA-Khabarovsk

Lyubimov (52) - Blokhin (43)

72'

Lokomotiv

Vulfov (44) rude

73'

SKA-Khabarovsk

Arshanskiy (42) rude

74'

SKA-Khabarovsk

Arshanskiy (42) - Lomachenko (51)

76'

Lokomotiv

Dolgov (47) - Karapuzov (76)

78'

SKA-Khabarovsk

Safronov (58) disruption

81'

Lokomotiv

Ignatenko (65)

84'

Lokomotiv

Dorofeev (89) - Sholkh (93)

84'

SKA-Khabarovsk

Golovatyuk (46) - Stepanenko (62)

85'

Lokomotiv

Stukalov (58) rude

87'

Lokomotiv

Rubtsov (78)

87'

Lokomotiv

Lobantsev (41) - Sychev (54)

87'

Lokomotiv

Gyurdzhan (43) - Koltyapin (75)

87'

SKA-Khabarovsk

Kuchin (49) - Gulm (47)

90'

SKA-Khabarovsk

Soromytko (29) - Agafonov (41)

Final score