RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER-LEAGUE. OFFICIAL WEBSITE

MATCHCENTRE

ROSGOSSTRAKH Youth Championship 2016/2017, 2nd tour, № 15

22.07.2017 16:00
Khimki / 50 viewers

13'

Latsaevich (99)

17'

Latsaevich (99)

18'

Kalachev (54)

24'

Kuzmin (96)

58'

Latsaevich (99)

64'

Kalugin (26)

Dynamo Ural FIRST TEAMS

76' Zirikov (16) gk

 

Timofeev (96) gk

Kalugin (26) mf

 

63' Borovkov (21) mf

63' Nenakhov (22) mf

 

39' Berdnikov (46) mf

Evgenyev (24) mf

 

Fakhrutdinov (36) mf

54' Kalachev (54) mf

 

Sherbakov (90) def

70' Kuzmin (96) def

 

Isaelyan (51) def

46' Grulev (20) def

 

24' Golubtsov (43) def

67' Demyanov (56) def

 

55' Suleymanov (70) def

Slepov (79) def

 

Kirillov (75) def

Obolskiy (90) fw

 

Kobzev (64) def

73' Latsaevich (99) fw

 

46' Yusupov (79) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Kosarevskiy (35) gk

 

Zharikov (24) gk

76' Sangare (61) gk

 

39' Vlasenko (55) mf

54' Panin (52) mf

 

24' Gorin (40) mf

Lipovoy (78) mf

 

55' - 76' Chizhkov (34) def

70' Denisov (71) mf

 

Muromskiy (54) def

46' Gomanyuk (57) def

 

63' Nekrasov (81) def

67' Moskvichev (65) def

 

76' Galimov (65) def

73' Chelidze (68) def

 

Tatarinov (35) fw

Belyakov (69) fw

 

46' Belous (42) fw

63' Burykin (55) fw

 

COACHES

Khokhlov Dmitriy Valerevich

 

Galstyan Pogos Artushovich

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Taran Mihail Sergeevich (Arkhangelsk)

assistant referee:
Alekseev Dmitriy Yurevich (Moscow)

assistant referee:
Holomeev Maksim- Aleksandrovich (Moscow)

Reserve referee:
Procenko Leonid Viktorovich (Moscow)

Inspector:
Bezubyak Taras Mihaylovich (Saint Petersburg)

Chronology of events

13'

Dynamo

Latsaevich (99)

17'

Dynamo

Latsaevich (99)

18'

Dynamo

Kalachev (54) own goal

24'

Dynamo

Kuzmin (96)

24'

Ural

Golubtsov (43) - Gorin (40)

39'

Ural

Berdnikov (46) - Vlasenko (55)

43'

Ural

Fakhrutdinov (36) disruption

46'

Dynamo

Grulev (20) - Gomanyuk (57)

46'

Ural

Yusupov (79) - Belous (42)

49'

Ural

Borovkov (21) disruption

54'

Dynamo

Kalachev (54) - Panin (52)

55'

Ural

Suleymanov (70) - Chizhkov (34)

58'

Dynamo

Latsaevich (99)

63'

Dynamo

Nenakhov (22) - Burykin (55)

63'

Ural

Borovkov (21) - Nekrasov (81)

64'

Dynamo

Kalugin (26)

67'

Dynamo

Demyanov (56) - Moskvichev (65)

70'

Dynamo

Kuzmin (96) - Denisov (71)

73'

Dynamo

Latsaevich (99) - Chelidze (68)

76'

Dynamo

Zirikov (16) - Sangare (61)

76'

Ural

Chizhkov (34) - Galimov (65)

Final score