RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER-LEAGUE. OFFICIAL WEBSITE

MATCHCENTRE

ROSGOSSTRAKH Youth Championship 2016/2017, 1st tour

17.07.2017 16:00
Khimki / 200 viewers

18'

Evgenyev (24)

20'

Obolskiy (90)

24'

Obolskiy (90)

59'

Kuzmin (96)

81'

Obolskiy (90)

15'

Nikulin (70)

36'

Mazurov (82)

Dynamo Spartak FIRST TEAMS

Leschuk (31) gk

 

Averkiev (56) gk

Kalugin (26) mf

 

Krasilnichenko (31) mf

75' Nenakhov (22) mf

 

Petrunin (68) mf

Evgenyev (24) mf

 

Feofilaktov (48) mf

78' Lipovoy (78) mf

 

80' Voropaev (36) mf

Kalachev (54) mf

 

62' Kalachevskiy (76) def

88' Kuzmin (96) def

 

78' Patsaev (42) def

Grulev (20) def

 

Orekhov (80) def

Demyanov (56) def

 

89' Mazurov (82) def

Slepov (79) def

 

Bakaev (87) def

85' Obolskiy (90) fw

 

75' Nikulin (70) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Zirikov (16) gk

 

Lazarev (41) gk

Kosarevskiy (35) gk

 

Poplevchenkov (86) gk

Panin (52) mf

 

80' Ivanov (39) mf

Denisov (71) mf

 

Aktisov (96) mf

78' Gomanyuk (57) def

 

89' Sazonov (67) mf

75' Moskvichev (65) def

 

Ignatov (75) def

88' Chelidze (68) def

 

78' Mitroga (89) def

85' Latsaevich (99) fw

 

62' Lopatin (81) fw

Belyakov (69) fw

 

75' Proshlyakov (61) fw

Burykin (55) fw

 

COACHES

Khokhlov Dmitriy Valerevich

 

Lunin Alexey

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Smolin Artem Sergeevich ()

assistant referee:
Belyaev Sergey Aleksandrovich (Moscow)

assistant referee:
Lebedev Dmitriy Sergeevich (Moscow)

Reserve referee:
Burlyaev Aleksandr Sergeevich (Moscow)

Inspector:
Zhafyarov Garyafiy Abunyaimovich (Moscow)

Chronology of events

15'

Spartak

Nikulin (70) penalty

18'

Dynamo

Evgenyev (24)

20'

Dynamo

Obolskiy (90)

24'

Dynamo

Obolskiy (90) penalty

24'

Spartak

Voropaev (36) disruption

29'

Dynamo

Evgenyev (24) rude

36'

Spartak

Mazurov (82) penalty

36'

Dynamo

Kalugin (26) disruption

40'

Dynamo

Obolskiy (90) behavior

45'+

Dynamo

Slepov (79) behavior

59'

Dynamo

Kuzmin (96)

62'

Spartak

Kalachevskiy (76) - Lopatin (81)

75'

Dynamo

Nenakhov (22) - Moskvichev (65)

75'

Spartak

Nikulin (70) - Proshlyakov (61)

78'

Dynamo

Lipovoy (78) - Gomanyuk (57)

78'

Spartak

Patsaev (42) - Mitroga (89)

80'

Spartak

Voropaev (36) - Ivanov (39)

81'

Dynamo

Obolskiy (90)

85'

Dynamo

Obolskiy (90) - Latsaevich (99)

88'

Dynamo

Kuzmin (96) - Chelidze (68)

89'

Spartak

Mazurov (82) - Sazonov (67)

Final score