RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER-LEAGUE. OFFICIAL WEBSITE

FC «Anji»

Club's official website

Club in social networks

ROSGOSSTRAKH Russian Championship
2017/2018, 20th tour
15 place
OLIMP Cup of Russia
2017/2018, 1/16

News club

news

09.12.2017

Dynamo beat Anji

Dynamo 2:0 Anji

news

03.12.2017

Anji beat SKA-Khabarovsk

Anji 4:0 SKA-Khabarovsk

news

26.11.2017

Goals by Bukharov bring win to Rostov

Rostov 2:0 Anji

news

19.11.2017

Lokomotiv beat Anji

Anji 0:1 Lokomotiv

Photo and video

GOALSCORERS

Ivan Markelov

Российская Федерация

Goals
4

Juan Eduardo Lescano

Аргентинская Республика

Goals
2

Adlan Katsaev

Российская Федерация

Goals
2

Players


Forwards

71

Agalarov Gamid

79

Aliev Said

54

Bagand Bagandov

9

Bazeluk Konstantin

96

Dibirgadzhiev Dzhamal

19

Dolgov Pavel

74

Ivanchenko Ivan

99

Lescano Juan Eduardo

88

Markelov Ivan

86

Murtazaliev Arsanbeg

27

Musalov Tagir

49

Prudnikov Aleksandr

36

Shikhaev Raul

91

Yakovlev Pavel


Midfielders

42

Adamov Nikita

17

Adzhiev Gadzhi

29

Afonin Vadim

56

Babkin Sergey

78

Bakaev Mihail

48

Bataev Alexander

92

Bryzgalov Sergey

41

Gazimagomedov Anvar

22

Gaydarov Shakhban

13

Glebov Danil

77

Guliev Ayaz

94

Danchenko Oleg

20

Dzhamalutdinov Tamirlan

15

Zakirov Kamil

25

Yiech Gathuoch Panom

7

Katsaev Adlan

30

Kerimov Ramazan

10

Lipartia Jaba

85

Magomedov Zikrula

76

Murtuzaliev Shamil

38

Panaev Anar

37

Hadarcev Batraz

89

Khalimbekov Ruslan

8

Hubulov Arsen

4

Chaykovskiy Igor

32

Shikhbabaev Muslim

51

Shishkin Alexey


Defenders

53

Abdurazakov Shamil

14

Armash Igor

61

Belov Anton

24

Bolatov Dzhambolat

18

Dontsov Dmitry

63

Makhmudov Yarakhmed

81

Machilov Rustam

5

Musalov Magomed

3

Poluyahtov Vladimir

55

Saidov Alikadi

52

Samardzic Miral

2

Tetrashvili Guram

45

Phibel Thomas Mathieu

31

Chistyakov Nikita

57

Yagyaev Magomednabi


Goalkeepers

69

Bogatyrev Maxim

98

Budakov Aleksandr

84

Gerasimov Dmitry

47

Loria Giorgi

39

Magomedov Timur

34

Repin Nikita

1

Solosin Aleksey

26

Shleev Yury

Management and staff team


Guide

Генеральный директор

Abdulaev Said

Спортивный директор

Tantsyura Alexander

Main

Главный тренер

Skripchenko Vadim

Главный тренер молодёжной команды

Babaev Gamal Nizamievich

Старший тренер

Akaev Arsen Alievich

Coach

Sidoryuk Vyacheslav

Тренер по работе с вратарями

Sheremetov Valeriy Nikolaevich

Тренер по ОФП

Solovey Mikhail Aleksandrovich

Начальник команды

Khalimbekov Rakhmatula

Администратор

Shurpaev Abdul

Interpreter

Shuklin Vladimir

Главный врач

Khizroev Khadzhimurad

Массажист

Khalipaev Ibragim

Массажист

Asriyan Vadim

Видеооператор

Babaev Muslim

Тренер молодёжной команды

Sadirov Artur Umamudinovich

Тренер по работе с вратарями молодёжной команды

Volkov Pakhrudin

Начальник молодёжной команды

Osmanov Gamal Rabadanovich

Администратор молодёжной команды

Khalinbekov Nazhmudin Magomedovich

Врач молодёжной команды

Gaziev Bagautdin Magomedovich

Массажист

Musaev Dair Imamovich

Видеооператор молодёжной команды

Suleymanov Magomedzakir

Youth Championship

Главный тренер молодёжной команды

Babaev Gamal Nizamievich

Тренер молодёжной команды

Sadirov Artur Umamudinovich

U-21 Team Goalkeeper Coach

Volkov Pakhrudin

Head of U-21 Team

Osmanov Gamal Rabadanovich

U-21 Team Administrator

Khalinbekov Nazhmudin Magomedovich

Doctor

Gaziev Bagautdin Magomedovich

U-21 Team Cameraman

Suleymanov Magomedzakir